Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2005

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Chocenice Přeštice 6:0
  Letiny Háje 1:5
  Vodokrty Dobřany B 2:4
  Předenice Ždírec 0:6
       
 2.  Ždírec Vodokrty  5:1 
   Dobřany B Letiny  3:3 
   Háje Chocenice  5:1 
   Přeštice Kasejovice  1:5 
       
 3.  Kasejovice Háje  2:4 
   Chocenice Dobřany B  3:3
   Letiny Ždírec  6:0 
   Vodokrty Předenice  3:3 
       
 4.  Předenice Letiny  0:6 
   Ždírec Chocenice  1:5 
   Dobřany B Kasejovice  5:1 
   Háje Přeštice  6:0
       
 5.  Přeštice Dobřany B 2:4 
   Kasejovice Ždírec  6:0 
   Chocenice Předenice  6:0 
   Letiny Vodokrty  6:0 
       
 6.  Vodokrty Chocenice  0:6 
   Předenice Kasejovice  0:6 
   Ždírec Přeštice  2:4 
   Dobřany B Háje  1:5 
       
 7.  Háje Ždírec  6:0 
   Přeštice Předenice  6:0 
   Kasejovice Vodokrty  5:1 
   Chocenice Letiny  3:3 
       
 8.  Letiny Kasejovice  3:3 
   Vodokrty Přeštice  3:3 
   Předenice Háje  0:6 
   Ždírec Dobřany B  0:6 
       
 9.  Dobřany B Předenice  6:0 
   Háje Vodokrty  6:0 
   Přeštice Letiny  0:6 
   Kasejovice Chocenice  4:2 
       
 10.  Přeštice Chocenice  0:6 
   Háje Letiny  6:0 
   Dobřany B Vodokrty  6:0 
   Ždírec Předenice  6:0 k 
       
 11.  Vodokrty Ždírec  6:0 
   Letiny Dobřany B  5:1 
   Chocenice Háje  2:4 
   Kasejovice Přeštice  5:1 
       
 12.  Háje Kasejovice  4:2 
   Dobřany B Chocenice  6:0 
   Ždírec Letiny  6:0 k 
   Předenice Vodokrty  2:4 
       
 13.  Letiny Předenice  6:0 k 
   Chocenice Ždírec  5:1 
   Kasejovice Dobřany B  3:3 
   Přeštice Háje  1:5 
       
 14.  Dobřany B Přeštice  6:0 k 
   Ždírec Kasejovice  0:6 
   Předenice Chocenice  0:6 k 
   Vodokrty Letiny  0:6 
       
 15.  Chocenice Vodokrty  6:0 
   Kasejovice Předenice  6:0 k 
   Přeštice Ždírec  5:1 
   Háje Dobřany B 4:2 
       
 16.  Ždírec Háje  0:6 
   Předenice Přeštice  0:6 k 
   Vodokrty Kasejovice  0:6 
   Letiny Chocenice  0:6 
       
 17.  Kasejovice Letiny  3:3 
   Přeštice Vodokrty  5:1 
   Háje Předenice  6:0 k 
   Dobřany Ždírec  6:0 
       
 18.  Předenice Dobřany  0:6 k 
   Vodokrty Háje  0:6 
   Letiny Přeštice  6:0 k 
   Chocenice Kasejovice  1:5