Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2007

První část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Vodokrty A Vodokrty B 6:0
  Kasejovice Letiny 4:2
  Ždírec Chocenice 2:4
  Bzí Řenče 6:0
  Čižice Háje 3:3
       
2. Háje Bzí 4:2
  Řenče Ždírec 4:2
  Chocenice Kasejovice 4:2
  Letiny Vodokrty A 5:1
  Vodokrty A Přeštice 1:5
       
3. Přeštice Letiny 1:5
  Vodokrty A Chocenice 2:4
  Kasejovice Řenče 6:0
  Ždírec Háje 1:5
  Bzí Čižice 2:4
       
4. Čižice Ždírec 2:4
  Háje Kasejovice 4:2
  Řenče Vodokrty A 2:4
  Chocenice Přeštice 5:1
  Letiny Vodokrty B 6:0
       
5. Vodokrty B Chocenice 1:5
  Přeštice Řenče 4:2
  Vodokrty A Háje 1:5
  Kasejovice Čižice 4:2
  Ždírec Bzí 3:3
       
6. Bzí Kasejovice  2:4 
  Čižice Vodokrty A  0:6 
  Háje Přeštice  4:2 
  Řenče  Vodokrty B  5:1 
  Chocenice  Letiny  3:3 
       
7. Letiny Řenče  4:2 
  Vodokrty B  Háje  0:6 
  Přeštice  Čižice  2:4 
  Vodokrty A  Bzí  3:3 
  Kasejovice Ždírec  5:1 
       
8. Ždírec Vodokrty A  4:2 
  Bzí  Přeštice  4:2 
  Čižice  Vodokrty B  5:1 
  Háje  Letiny  5:1 
  Řenče  Chocenice  0:6 
       
9. Chocenice  Háje  2:4 
  Letiny  Čižice  2:4 
  Vodokrty B  Bzí  2:4 
  Přeštice  Ždírec  5:1 
  Vodokrty A  Kasejovice  1:5 
       
10. Kasejovice  Přeštice  6:0 
  Ždírec  Vodokrty B  6:0 
  Bzí  Letiny  1:5 
  Čižice  Chocenice  2:4 
  Háje  Řenče  3:3 
       
11. Řenče  Čižice  0:6 
  Chocenice  Bzí  4:2 
  Letiny  Ždírec  5:1 
  Vodokrty B  Kasejovice  0:6 
  Přeštice  Vodokrty A  4:2 

 Tabulka po první části

Pořadí Tým Záp Výh Rem Pro Skore Body
1. ON Háje 10 8 2 0 43:17 18
2. Sokol Chocenice 10 8 1 1 41:19 17
3. Sokol Kasejovice 10 8 0 2 44:16 16
4. 1.NC Škrpál 1415 Letiny 10 6 1 3 38:22 13
5. AVZO Čižice 10 5 1 4 32:28 11
6. ZCHP Bzí 10 3 2 5 29:31 8
7. 1. NC Přeštice 10 4 0 6 26:34 8
8. TJ Úslavan Ždírec 10 3 1 6 25:35 7
9. SK Vodokrty A 10 3 1 6 28:32 7
10. Řenče 10 2 1 7 18:42 5
11. SK Vodokrty B 10 0 0 10 6:54 0

 Druhá část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
12. Kasejovice Bzí 3:3
  Letiny Chocenice 3:3
  Háje Čižice 6:0
  Vodokrty B Ždírec 6:0 k
  Vodokrty A Řenče 4:2
       
13. Bzí Háje 3:3
  Chocenice Čižice 3:3
  Letiny Kasejovice 4:2
  Ždírec Řenče 1:5
  Přeštice Vodokrty B 6:0
       
14. Čižice Bzí 1:5
  Letiny Háje 2:4
  Kasejovice Chocenice 3:3
  Řenče Přeštice 4:2
  Vodokrty A Ždírec 4:2
       
15. Bzí Chocenice 2:4
  Kasejovice Háje 3:3
  Čižice Letiny 6:0
  Vodokrty A Přeštice 4:2
  Vodokrty B Řenče 0:6
       
16. Letiny Bzí 3:3
  Čižice Kasejovice 5:1
  Háje Chocenice 4:2
  Vodokrty B Vodokrty A 0:6
  Ždírec Přeštice 4:2