Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2008

První část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.  Čižice Bzí  5:1 
   Roupov B Vodokrty  0:6 
   Ždírec Letiny  1:5 
   Řenče Přeštice  3:3 
   Kasejovice Zelené  5:1 
       
2.  Zelené Řenče  3:3 
   Přeštice Ždírec  5:1 
   Letiny Roupov B  6:0 
   Vodokrty Čižice  2:4 
   Bzí Háje  2:4 
       
3.  Háje Vodokrty  5:1 
   Čižice Letiny  3:3 
   Roupov B Přeštice  0:6 
   Ždírec Zelené  5:1 
   Řenče Kasejovice  1:5 
       
4.  Kasejovice Ždírec  5:1 
   Zelené Roupov B  6:0 
   Přeštice Čižice  0:6 
   Letiny Háje  2:4 
   Vodokrty Bzí  4:2 
       
5.  Bzí Letiny  2:4 
   Háje Přeštice  5:1 
   Čižice Zelené  5:1 
   Roupov B Kasejovice  0:6 
   Ždírec Řenče  4:2 
       
6.  Řenče Roupov B  4:2 
   Kasejovice Čižice  2:4 
   Zelené Háje  1:5 
   Přeštice Bzí  0:6 
   Letiny Vodokrty  4:2 
       
7.  Vodokrty Přeštice  4:2 
   Bzí Zelené  6:0 
   Háje Kasejovice  4:2 
   Čižice Řenče  4:2 
   Roupov B Ždírec  1:5 
       
8.  Ždírec Čižice  3:3 
   Řenče Háje  3:3 
   Kasejovice Bzí  3:3 
   Zelené Vodokrty  3:3 
   Přeštice Letiny  1:5 
       
9.  Letiny Zelené  6:0 
   Vodokrty Kasejovice  2:4 
   Bzí Řenče  3:3 
   Háje Ždírec  5:1 
   Čižice Roupov B  6:0 
       
10.  Roupov B Háje  0:6 
   Ždírec Bzí  0:6 
   Řenče Vodokrty  3:3 
   Kasejovice Letiny  3:3 
   Zelené Přeštice  4:2 
       
11.  Přeštice Kasejovice  0:6 
   Letiny Řenče  4:2 
   Vodokrty Ždírec  2:4 
   Bzí Roupov B  5:1 
   Háje Čižice  5:1 

Tabulka po první části

Pořadí Tým Záp Výh Rem Pro Skore Body
1. NO Háje 10 9 1 0 46:14 19
2. AVZO Čižice 10 7 2 1 41:19 16
3. 1.NC Škrpál 1415 Letiny 10 7 2 1 42:18 16
4. NC Sokol Kasejovice 10 6 2 2 41:19 14
5. ZCHP Bzí 10 4 2 4 36:24 10
6. TJ Úslavan Ždírec 10 4 1 5 25:35 9
7. SK Vodokrty 10 3 2 5 29:31 8
8. TJ Řenče 10 1 5 4 26:34 7
9. Tichota-team Zelené 10 2 2 6 20:40 6
10. NK Přeštice 10 2 1 7 20:40 5
11. NC Bezinkáři Roupov B 10 0 0 10 4:56 0

Druhá část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
12.  Ždírec Háje  2:4 
   Bzí Čižice  1:5 
   Letiny Kasejovice  3:3 
   Roupov B Řenče  2:4 
   Přeštice Zelené  3:3 
       
13.  Letiny Ždírec  2:4 
   Čižice Kasejovice  4:2 
   Háje Bzí  6:0 
   Přeštice Řenče  2:4 
   Vodokrty Roupov B  5:1 
       
14.  Bzí Ždírec  3:3 
   Kasejovice Háje  2:4 
   Letiny Čižice  5:1 
   Přeštice Vodokrty  2:4 
   Řenče Zelené  4:2 
       
15.  Čižice Ždírec  5:1 
   Háje Letiny  5:1 
   Bzí Kasejovice  4:2 
   Vodokrty Zelené  2:4 
   Přeštice Roupov B  4:2 
       
16.  Ždírec Kasejovice  3:3 
   Letiny Bzí  0:6 
   Čižice Háje  3:3 
   Roupov B Zelené  3:3 
   Vodokrty Řenče  4:2