Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2009

První část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.  Roupov A Roupov B  5:1 
   Háje Řenče  5:1 
   Vodokrty Střížovice  6:0 
   Bzí Zelené  5:1 
   Kasejovice Prádlo B 1:5 
   Ždírec Čižice B  2:4 
       
2.  Čižice B Kasejovice  0:6 
   Prádlo B Bzí  5:1 
   Zelené Vodokrty  3:3 
   Střížovice Háje  1:5 
   Řenče Roupov A  0:6 
   Roupov B Letiny  0:6 
       
3.  Letiny Řenče  3:3 
   Roupov A Střížovice  5:1 
   Háje Zelené  5:1 
   Vodokrty Prádlo B  3:3 
   Bzí Čižice B  3:3 
   Kasejovice Ždírec  4:2 
       
4.  Ždírec Bzí  0:6 
   Čižice B Vodokrty  2:4 
   Prádlo B Háje  2:4 
   Zelené Roupov A  1:5 
   Střížovice Letiny  1:5 
   Řenče Roupov B  4:2 
       
5.  Roupov B Střížovice  6:0 
   Letiny Zelené  4:2 
   Roupov A Prádlo B  2:4 
   Háje Čižice B  4:2 
   Vodokrty Ždírec  4:2 
   Bzí Kasejovice  5:1 
       
6.  Kasejovice Vodokrty  4:2 
   Ždírec Háje  1:5 
   Čižice B Roupov A  0:6 
   Prádlo B Letiny  3:3 
   Zelené Roupov B  5:1 
   Střížovice Řenče  3:3 
       
7.  Řenče Zelené  3:3 
   Roupov B Prádlo B  0:6 
   Letiny Čižice B  3:3 
   Roupov A Ždírec  2:4 
   Háje Kasejovice  4:2 
   Vodokrty Bzí  4:2 
       
8.  Bzí Háje  1:5 
   Kasejovice Roupov A  3:3 
   Ždírec Letiny  6:0 
   Čižice B Roupov B  6:0 
   Prádlo B Řenče  3:3 
   Zelené Střížovice  5:1 
       
9.  Střížovice Prádlo B  0:6 
   Řenče Čižice B  4:2 
   Roupov B Ždírec  2:4 
   Letiny Kasejovice  3:3 
   Roupov A Bzí  3:3 
   Háje Vodokrty  5:1 
       
10.  Vodokrty Roupov A  2:4 
   Bzí Letiny  5:1 
   Kasejovice Roupov B  6:0 
   Ždírec Řenče  4:2 
   Čižice B Střížovice  4:2 
   Prádlo B Zelené  5:1 
       
11.  Zelené Čižice B 4:2 
   Střížovice Ždírec  0:6 
   Řenče Kasejovice  1:5 
   Roupov B Bzí  1:5 
   Letiny Vodokrty  3:3 
   Roupov A Háje  3:3 
       
12.  Háje Letiny  5:1 
   Vodokrty Roupov B  5:1 
   Bzí Řenče  4:2 
   Kasejovice Střížovice  6:0 
   Ždírec Zelené  1:5 
   Čižice B Prádlo B  2:4 
       
13.  Prádlo B Ždírec  5:1 
   Zelené Kasejovice  3:3 
   Střížovice Bzí  0:6 
   Řenče Vodokrty  1:5 
   Roupov B Háje  0:6 
   Letiny Roupov A  3:3 

Tabulka po první části

Pořadí Tým Záp Výh Rem Pro Skore Body
1. NO Háje 12 11 1 0 56:16 23
2. Sokol Černý baron Prádlo B 12 8 3 1 51:21 19
3. NC Bezinkáři Roupov A 12 6 4 2 47:25 16
4. ZCHP Bzí 12 7 2 3 46:26 16
5. NC Sokol Kasejovice 12 6 3 3 44:28 15
6. SK Vodokrty 12 6 3 3 42:30 15
7. 1.NC Škrpál 1415 Letiny 12 3 6 3 35:37 12
8. Tichota-team Zelené 12 4 3 5 34:38 11
9. TJ Úslavan Ždírec 12 5 0 7 33:39 10
10. TJ Řenče 12 2 4 6 27:45 8
11. AVZO Čižice 12 3 2 7 30:42 8
12. NC Bezikáři Roupov B 12 1 0 11 14:58 2
13. Střížovice 12 0 1 11 9:63 1

Druhá část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
14.  Letiny Prádlo  1:5 
   Roupov A Vodokrty  2:4 
   Kasejovice Bzí  3:3 
   Střížovice Zelené  1:5 
   Ždírec Roupov B  4:2 
   Čižice B Řenče  4:2 
       
15.  Roupov A Kasejovice  3:3 
   Prádlo B Vodokrty  4:2 
   Letiny Háje  1:5 
   Řenče Střížovice  5:1 
   Čižice B Ždírec  5:1 
   Roupov B Zelené  6:0 
       
16.  Vodokrty Háje  1:5 
   Prádlo B Kasejovice  3:3 
   Bzí Roupov A  4:2 
   Střížovice Roupov B  2:4 
   Čižice B Zelené  4:2 
   Řenče Ždírec  2:4 
       
17.  Bzí Prádlo B  2:4 
   Kasejovice Háje  1:5 
   Vodokrty Letiny  6:0 
   Ždírec Střížovice  6:0 
   Zelené Řenče  4:2 
   Roupov B Čižice B  4:2 
       
18.  Kasejovice Letiny  5:1 
   Háje Bzí  4:2 
   Prádlo B Roupov A  5:1 
   Střížovice Čižice B  4:2 
   Roupov B Řenče  4:2 
   Zelené Ždírec  2:4 
       
19.  Háje Roupov A  3:3 
   Letiny Bzí  0:6 
   Vodokrty Kasejovice  5:1 
       
20.  Bzí Vodokrty  5:1 
   Roupov A Letiny  6:0 
   Háje Prádlo B  4:2