Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2010

První část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.  Bzí A Bzí B  5:1 
   Roupov A Roupov B  6:0 
   Ždírec Zelené  3:3 
   Střížovice Háje 1:5 
   Letiny Řenče  1:5 
   Kasejovice Prádlo B  3:3 
       
2.  Bzí B Kasejovice  2:4 
   Prádlo B Letiny  6:0 
   Řenče Střížovice  2:4 
   Háje Ždírec  5:1 
   Zelené Vodokrty  1:5 
   Roupov B Bzí A  0:6 
       
3.  Roupov B Bzí B  2:4 
   Roupov A Zelené  4:2 
   Vodokrty Háje  1:5 
   Ždírec Řenče  4:2 
   Střížovice Prádlo B  0:6 
   Letiny Kasejovice  2:4 
       
4.  Bzí B Letiny  5:1 
   Kasejovice Střížovice  4:2 
   Prádlo B Ždírec  5:1 
   Řenče Vodokrty  2:4 
   Háje Roupov A  6:0 
   Zelené Bzí A  0:6 
       
5.  Roupov B Zelené  2:4 
   Bzí A Háje  3:3 
   Roupov A Řenče  5:1 
   Vodokrty Prádlo B  1:5 
   Ždírec Kasejovice  2:4 
   Střížovice Letiny  3:3 
       
6.  Bzí B Střížovice  3:3 
   Letiny Ždírec  2:4 
   Kasejovice Vodokrty  4:2 
   Prádlo B Roupov A  4:2 
   Řenče Bzí A  0:6 
   Háje Roupov B 6:0 
       
7.  Zelené Bzí B  3:3 
   Roupov B Řenče  2:4 
   Bzí A Prádlo B  2:4 
   Roupov A Kasejovice  1:5 
   Vodokrty Letiny  5:1 
   Ždírec Střížovice  5:1 
       
8.  Bzí B Ždírec  2:4 
   Střížovice Vodokrty  0:6 
   Letiny Roupov A  1:5 
   Kasejovice Bzí A  4:2 
   Prádlo B Roupov B  6:0 
   Háje Zelené  6:0 
       
9.  Háje Bzí B 5:1 
   Zelené Řenče  3:3 
   Roupov B Kasejovice  2:4 
   Bzí A Letiny  6:0 
   Roupov A Střížovice  4:2 
   Vodokrty Ždírec  6:0 
       
10.  Bzí B Vodokrty  5:1 
   Ždírec Roupov A  2:4 
   Střížovice Bzí A  0:6 
   Letiny Roupov B  3:3 
   Prádlo B Zelené  6:0 
   Řenče Háje  1:5 
       
11.  Řenče Bzí B  1:5 
   Háje Prádlo B  4:2 
   Zelené Kasejovice  2:4 
   Roupov B Střížovice  2:4 
   Bzí A Ždírec  5:1 
   Roupov A Vodokrty  4:2 
       
12.  Bzí B Roupov A  4:2 
   Vodokrty Bzí A  2:4 
   Ždírec Roupov B  4:2 
   Letiny Zelené  4:2 
   Kasejovice Háje  3:3 
   Prádlo B Řenče  4:2 
       
13.  Prádlo B Bzí B  3:3 
   Řenče Kasejovice  3:3 
   Háje Letiny  5:1 
   Zelené Střížovice  5:1 
   Roupov B Vodokrty  0:6 
   Bzí A Roupov A  5:1 

Tabulka po první části

Pořadí Tým Záp Výh Rem Pro Skore Body
1. NO Háje 12 10 2 0 58:14 22
2. NC Sokol Kasejovice 12 9 3 0 46:26 21
3. TJ Sokol ČB Prádlo 12 9 2 1 54:18 20
4. ZCHP Bzí A 12 9 1 2 56:16 19
5. NC Bezinkáři Roupov A 12 7 0 5 38:34 14
6. ZCHP Bzí B 12 5 3 4 38:34 13
7. SK Vodokrty 12 6 0 6 41:31 12
8. TJ Úslavan Ždírec 12 5 1 6 31:41 11
9. Tichota-team Zelené 12 2 3 7 21:51 7
10. TJ Řenče 12 2 2 8 26:46 6
11. Střížovice 12 2 2 8 21:51 6
12. 1.NC Škrpál 1415 Letiny 12 1 2 9 19:53 4
13. NC Bezinkáři Roupov B 12 0 1 11 14:58 1

Druhá část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
14.  Vodokrty Kasejovice  3:3 
   Bzí B Prádlo B  3:3 
   Roupov A Bzí A  0:6 
   Roupov B Ždírec  0:6 
   Letiny Střížovice  2:4 
   Řenče Zelené  3:3 
       
15.  Roupov A Prádlo B  4:2 
   Kasejovice Bzí B  4:2 
   Háje Vodokrty  4:2 
   Řenče Roupov B  6:0 
   Střížovice Zelené  3:3 
   Ždírec Letiny  5:1 
       
16.  Bzí B Háje  1:5 
   Kasejovice Roupov A  4:2 
   Prádlo B Bzí A  2:4 
   Roupov B Letiny  0:6 
   Zelené Ždírec  3:3 
   Střížovice Řenče  3:3 
       
17.  Bzí A Kasejovice  5:1 
   Roupov A Háje  1:5 
   Vodokrty Bzí B  5:1 
   Střížovice Roupov B  6:0 
   Řenče Ždírec  3:3 
   Zelené Letiny  2:4 
       
18.  Vodokrty Roupov A  6:0 
   Háje Bzí A  4:2 
   Prádlo B Kasejovice  5:1 
   Zelené Roupov B  6:0 
   Řenče Letiny  5:1 
   Střížovice Ždírec  0:6 
       
19.  Prádlo B Háje  3:3 
   Bzí A Vodokrty  4:2 
   Roupov A Bzí B 3:3 
       
20.  Bzí B Bzí A  2:4 
   Prádlo B Vodokrty  2:4 
   Háje Kasejovice  3:3