Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2011

První část

Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Bzí A Bzí B  6 : 0
  Vodokrty A Vodokrty B  6 : 0
  Prádlo Letiny  6 : 0
  Roupov Háje  2 : 4
  Kasejovice Střížovice  5 : 1
  Ždírec Zelené  3 : 3
  Řenče Čižice  1 : 5
       
2. Bzí B Řenče  6 : 0
  Čižice Ždírec  5 : 1
  Zelené Kasejovice  1 : 5
  Střížovice Roupov  3 : 3
  Háje Prádlo  3 : 3
  Letiny Vodokrty A  0 : 6
  Vodokrty B Bzí A  0 : 6
       
3. Vodokrty B Bzí B  1 : 5
  Bzí A Letiny  5 : 1
  Vodokrty A Háje  2 : 4
  Prádlo Střížovice  5 : 1
  Roupov Zelené  4 : 2
  Kasejovice Čižice  2 : 4
  Ždírec Řenče  4 : 2
       
4. Bzí B Ždírec  4 : 2
  Řenče Kasejovice  3 : 3
  Čižice Roupov  4 : 2
  Zelené Prádlo  1 : 5
  Střížovice Vodokrty A  3 : 3
  Háje Bzí A  5 : 1
  Letiny Vodokrty B  2 : 4
       
5. Letiny Bzí B  2 : 4
  Vodokrty B Háje  0 : 6
  Bzí A Střížovice  6 : 0
  Vodokrty A Zelené  4 : 2
  Prádlo Čižice  4 : 2
  Roupov Řenče  4 : 2
  Kasejovice Ždírec  2 : 4
       
6. Bzí B Kasejovice  4 : 2
  Ždírec Roupov  1 : 5
  Řenče Prádlo  1 : 5
  Čižice Vodokrty A  6 : 0
  Zelené Bzí A  0 : 6
  Střížovice Vodokrty B  3 : 3
  Háje Letiny  6 : 0
       
7. Háje Bzí B  5 : 1
  Letiny Střížovice  2 : 4
  Vodokrty B Zelené  0 : 6
  Bzí A Čižice  2 : 4
  Vodokrty A Řenče  5 : 1
  Prádlo Ždírec  6 : 0
  Roupov Kasejovice  4 : 2
       
8. Bzí B Roupov  5 : 1
  Kasejovice Prádlo  2 : 4
  Ždírec Vodokrty A  1 : 5
  Řenče Bzí A  2 : 4
  Čižice Vodokrty B  5 : 1
  Zelené Letiny  6 : 0
  Střížovice Háje  2 : 4
       
9. Střížovice Bzí B  2 : 4
  Háje Zelené  5 : 1
  Letiny Čižice  0 : 6
  Vodokrty B Řenče  3 : 3
  Bzí A Ždírec  6 : 0
  Vodokrty A Kasejovice  4 : 2
  Prádlo Roupov  5 : 1
       
10. Bzí B Prádlo  1 : 5
  Roupov Vodokrty A  2 : 4
  Kasejovice Bzí A  2 : 4
  Ždírec Vodokrty B  6 : 0
  Řenče Letiny  4 : 2
  Čižice Háje  2 : 4
  Zelené Střížovice  4 : 2
       
11. Zelené Bzí B  2 : 4
  Střížovice Čižice   0 : 6
  Háje Řenče  5 : 1
  Letiny Ždírec  0 : 6
  Vodokrty B Kasejovice  2 : 4
  Bzí A Roupov  5 : 1
  Vodokrty A Prádlo  1 : 5
       
12. Bzí B Vodokrty A  2 : 4
  Prádlo Bzí A  4 : 2
  Roupov Vodokrty B  4 : 2
  Kasejovice Letiny  6 : 0
  Ždírec Háje   1 : 5  
  Řenče Střížovice  3 : 3
  Čižice Zelené  5 : 1
       
13. Čižice Bzí B  4 : 2
  Zelené Řenče  5 : 1
  Střížovice Ždírec  0 : 6
  Háje Kasejovice  5 : 1
  Letiny Roupov  0 : 6
  Vodokrty B Prádlo  0 : 6
  Bzí A Vodokrty A  4 : 2

Tabulka po první části

 

Pořadí Tým Záp Výh Rem Pro Skore Body
1. TJ Sokol ČB Prádlo 13 12 1 0 63 : 15 25
2. NO Háje 13 12 1 0 61 : 17 25
3. AVZO NC Čižice 13 11 0 2 58 : 20 22
4. ZCHP Bzí A 13 10 0 3 57 : 21 20
5. SK Vodokrty A 13 8 1 4 46 : 32 17
6. ZCHP Bzí B 13 8 0 5 42 : 36 16
7. NC Bezinkáři Roupov 13 6 1 6 39 : 39 13
8. NC TJ Úslavan Ždírec 13 5 1 7 35 : 43 11
9. NC Sokol Kasejovice 13 4 1 8 38 : 40 9
10. Tichota-team Zelené 13 4 1 8 34 : 44 9
11. Střížovice 13 1 4 8 24 : 54 6
12. TJ Řenče 13 1 3 9 24 : 54 5
13. SK Vodokrty B 13 1 2 10 16 : 62 4
14. NC Škrpál 1415 Letiny 13 0 0 13 09 : 69 0

 

Druhá část

14. Háje Roupov 5 : 1
  Bzí B Čižice 1 : 5
  Vodokrty A Bzí A 4 : 2
  Letiny Kasejovice 0 : 6
  Zelené Vodokrty B 6 : 0
  Střížovice Řenče 2 : 4
       
15. Vodokrty A Čižice  2 : 4
  Bzí B Háje  1 : 5
  Roupov Prádlo  2 : 4
  Řenče Zelené  2 : 4
  Kasejovice Vodokrty B  6 : 0
  Ždírec Letiny  6 : 0
       
16. Prádlo Bzí B  5 : 1
  Háje Vodokrty A  4 : 2
  Čižice Bzí A  3 - 3
  Vodokrty B Ždírec  2 : 4
  Kasejovice Řenče  4 : 2
  Střížovice Zelené  1 : 5
       
17. Bzí A Háje  2 - 4
  Prádlo Vodokrty A  4 - 2
  Roupov Bzí B  4 - 2
  Střížovice Kasejovice  3 - 3
  Řenče Ždírec  3 - 3
  Vodokrty B Letiny  6 - 0
       
18. Vodokrty A Roupov  4 - 2
  Bzí A Prádlo  2 - 4
  Háje Čižice  4 - 2
  Letiny Řenče  0 - 6
  Ždírec Střížovice  2 - 4
  Kasejovice Zelené  2 - 4
       
19. Čižice Prádlo  1 - 5
  Roupov Bzí A  3 - 3
  Vodokrty A Bzí B  5 - 1
  Zelené Ždírec  2 - 4
  Střížovice Letiny  6 - 0
  Řenče Vodokrty B 4 - 2
       
20. Bzí B Bzí A 3 - 3
  Roupov Čižice 2 - 4
  Prádlo Háje 4 - 2
  Vodokrty B Střížovice 3 - 3
  Letiny Zelené  0 - 6
  Ždírec Kasejovice  4 - 2