Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2017

SKUPINA A

1. pátek 28.4. Prádlo A Třemšín 6 : 0
  úterý 25.4. Vodokrty A Roupov 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 27.4. Čižice Bzí 4 : 2
           
 
2. úterý 2.5. Háje Prádlo A 4 : 2
  pátek 5.5. Třemšín Vodokrty A 1 : 5
  středa 3.5. Roupov Čižice 0 : 6
           
 
3. pátek 12.5. Prádlo A Bzí 2 : 4
  úterý 9.5. Vodokrty A Háje 2 : 4
  čtvrtek 11.5. Čižice Třemšín 5 : 1
           
 
4. středa 17.5. Roupov Prádlo A 0 : 6
  pondělí 15.5. Bzí Vodokrty A 4 : 2
  úterý 16.5. Háje Čižice 2 : 4
           
 
5. pátek 26.5. Prádlo A Vodokrty A 4 : 2
  úterý 23.5. Háje  Bzí 4 : 2
  středa 24.5. Roupov Třemšín 4 : 2
           
 
6. čtvrtek 1.6. Čižice Vodokrty A 5 : 1
  pátek 2.6. Třemšín Háje 1 : 5
  pondělí 29.5. Bzí Roupov 6 : 0
           
 
7. čtvrtek 8.6. Čižice Prádlo A odl.
  úterý 6.6. Háje Roupov 5 : 1
  pátek 9.6. Třemšín Bzí 1 : 5
           
 
8. pátek 16.6. Třemšín Prádlo A 0 : 6
  středa 14.6. Roupov Vodokrty A 1 : 5
  pondělí 12.6. Bzí Čižice 2 : 4
           
 
9. pátek 23.6. Prádlo A Háje 2 : 4
  úterý 20.6. Vodokrty A Třemšín 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 22.6. Čižice Roupov 6 : 0
           
 
10. pondělí 26.6. Bzí Prádlo A 3 : 3
  úterý 27.6. Háje Vodokrty A 0 : 6
  pátek 30.6. Třemšín Čižice 0 : 6
           
 
11. pátek 8.9. Prádlo A Roupov 5 : 1
  úterý 5.9. Vodokrty A Bzí 3 : 3
  čtvrtek 7.9. Čižice Háje 4 : 2
           
 
12. úterý 12.9. Vodokrty A Prádlo A 3 : 3
  pondělí 11.9. Bzí Háje 3 : 3
  pátek 15.9. Třemšín Roupov odl.
           
 
13. úterý 19.9. Vodokrty A Čižice  
  úterý 19.9. Háje Třemšín  
  středa 20.9. Roupov Bzí  
           
 
14. pátek 29.9. Prádlo A Čižice  
  středa 27.9. Roupov Háje  
  pondělí 25.9. Bzí Třemšín  
           

SKUPINA B

 

1. pátek 28.4. D.Lukavice Ždírec 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 27.4. Drahkov Prádlo B 5 : 1
  pondělí  24.4. Řenče Kasejovice 2 : 4
  pátek 28.4. Vodokrty B Nebílovy 0 : 6
 
2. pátek 5.5. Vodokrty B D.Lukavice 3 : 3
  sobota 6.5. Ždírec Drahkov 4 : 2
  sobota 6.5. Prádlo B Řenče 3 : 3
  pátek 5.5. Nebílovy Kasejovice 2 : 4
 
3. pátek 12.5. D.Lukavice Kasejovice 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 11.5. Drahkov Vodokrty B 6 : 0
  pondělí 8.5. Řenče Ždírec 3 : 3
  sobota 13.5. Prádlo B Nebílovy 0 : 6
 
4. sobota 20.5. Prádlo B D.Lukavice 3 : 3
  čtvrtek 18.5. Kasejovice Drahkov 5 : 1
  pátek 19.5 Vodokrty B Řenče 2 : 4
  pátek 19.5. Nebílovy Ždírec 6 : 0
 
5. pátek 26.5. D.Lukavice Drahkov 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 25.5. Kasejovice Vodokrty B 5 : 1
  sobota 27.5. Prádlo B Ždírec 1 : 5
  pondělí 22.5. Řenče Nebílovy 4 : 2
 
6. čtvrtek 1.6. Drahkov Řenče 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 1.6. Kasejovice Prádlo B 5 : 1
  sobota 3.6. Ždírec Vodokrty B 2 : 4
  pátek 2.6. Nebílovy D.Lukavice 6 : 0
 
7. pondělí 5.6. Řenče D.Lukavice 4 : 2
  pátek 9.6. Vodokrty B Prádlo B 4 : 2
  sobota 10.6. Ždírec Kasejovice 2 : 4
  čtvrtek 8.6. Drahkov Nebílovy 4 : 2
 
8. sobota 17.6. Ždírec D.Lukavice 6 : 0
  sobota 17.6. Prádlo Drahkov 0 : 6
  čtvrtek 15.6. Kasejovice Řenče 4 : 2
  pátek 16.6. Nebílovy Vodokrty B 5 : 1
 
9. pátek 23.6. D.Lukavice Vodokrty B 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 22.6. Drahkov Ždírec 4 : 2
  pondělí 19.6. Řenče Prádlo B 4 : 2
  čtvrtek 22.6. Kasejovice Nebílovy 4 : 2
 
10. čtvrtek 29.6. Kasejovice D.Lukavice 4 : 2
  pátek 30.6. Vodokrty B Drahkov 2 : 4
  sobota 1.7. Ždírec Řenče 2 : 4
  pátek 30.6. Nebílovy Prádlo B 5 : 1
 
11. pátek 8.9. D.Lukavice Prádlo B odl.
  čtvrtek 7.9. Drahkov Kasejovice 0 : 6
  pondělí 4.9. Řenče Vodokrty B 4 : 2
  sobota 9.9. Ždírec Nebílovy 3 : 3
 
 
12. čtvrtek 14.9. Drahkov D.Lukavice nehl.
  pátek 15.9. Vodokrty B Kasejovice 2 : 4
  sobota 16.9. Ždírec Prádlo B 4 : 2
  pátek 15.9. Nebílovy Řenče 2 : 4
 
13. pondělí 18.9. Řenče Drahkov  
  pátek 22.9. Vodokrty B Ždírec  
  sobota 23.9. Prádlo B Kasejovice  
  pátek 22.9. D.Lukavice Nebílovy  
 
14. pátek 29.9. D.Lukavice Řenče  
  sobota 30.9. Prádlo B Vodokrty B  
  čtvrtek 28.9. Kasejovice Ždírec  
  pátek 29.9. Nebílovy Drahkov