Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2018

 

Skupina A

1. čtvrtek 10.5. Kasejovice Klatovy 2 : 4
  středa 9.5. Roupov Háje odl.
  pátek 11.5. Třemšín Bzí 0 : 6
           
 
2. úterý 15.5. Háje Kasejovice 4 : 2
  pátek 18.5. Klatovy Bzí 1 : 5
  středa 16.5. Roupov Třemšín odl.
           
 
3. čtvrtek 24.5. Kasejovice Bzí 0 : 6
  úterý 22.5. Háje Třemšín 6 : 0
  pátek 25.5. Klatovy Roupov 3 : 3
           
 
4. pátek 1.6. Třemšín Kasejovice 3 : 3
  pondělí 28.5. Bzí Roupov 6 : 0
  úterý 29.5. Háje Klatovy 6 : 0
           
 
5. středa 6.6. Roupov Kasejovice 3 : 3
  pátek 8.6. Třemšín Klatovy 1 : 5
  pondělí 4.6. Bzí Háje 5 : 1
           
 
6. pátek 15.6. Klatovy Kasejovice 4 : 2
  úterý 12.6. Háje Roupov 6 : 0
  pondělí 11.6. Bzí Třemšín 5 : 1
           
 
7. čtvrtek 20.6. Kasejovice Háje 1 : 5
  pondělí 18.6. Bzí Klatovy 6 : 0
  pátek 22.6. Třemšín Roupov 1 : 5
           
 
8. pondělí 3.9. Bzí Kasejovice  
  pátek 7.9. Třemšín Háje  
  středa 5.9. Roupov Klatovy  
           
 
9. čtvrtek 13.9. Kasejovice Třemšín  
  středa 12.9. Roupov Bzí  
  pátek 14.9. Klatovy Háje  
           
 
10. čtvrtek 20.9. Kasejovice Roupov  
  pátek 21.9. Klatovy Třemšín  
  úterý 18.9. Háje Bzí  

 

Skupina B

 

1. úterý 24.4 Vodokrty Ždírec 5 : 1
  pátek 27.4. D.Lukavice Nebílovy 2 : 4
  pátek 27.4. Prádlo Řenče 5 : 1
           
 
2. sobota 5.5. Ždírec Nebílovy 5 : 1
  úterý 1.5. Vodokrty Řenče 4 : 2
  pátek 4.5. D.Lukavice Prádlo 2 : 4
           
 
3. sobota 12.5. Ždírec Řenče 3 : 3
  pátek 11.5. Nebílovy Prádlo 2 : 4
  úterý 8.5. Vodokrty D.Lukavice 5 : 1
           
 
4. pátek 18.5. Prádlo Ždírec 4 : 2
  úterý 15.5. Řenče D.Lukavice 4 : 2
  pátek 18.5. Nebílovy Vodokrty 3 : 3
           
 
5. pátek 25.5. D.Lukavice Ždírec 1 : 5
  pátek 25.5. Prádlo Vodokrty 1 : 5
  úterý 22.5. Řenče Nebílovy 3 : 3
           
 
6. sobota 2.6. Ždírec Vodokrty 2 : 4
  pátek 1.6. Nebílovy D.Lukavice 5 : 1
  úterý 29.5. Řenče Prádlo 1 : 5
           
 
7. pátek 8.6. Nebílovy Ždírec 1 : 5
  úterý 5.6. Řenče Vodokrty 2 : 4
  pátek 8.6. Prádlo D.Lukavice 4 : 2
           
 
8. úterý 12.6. Řenče Ždírec 3 : 3
  pátek 15.6. Prádlo Nebílovy 4 : 2
  pátek 15.6. D.Lukavice Vodokrty 2 : 4
           
 
9. sobota 23.6. Ždírec Prádlo 5 : 1
  pátek 22.6. D.Lukavice Řenče 3 : 3
  úterý 19.6. Vodokrty Nebílovy 5 : 1
           
 
10. sobota 30.6. Ždírec D.Lukavice odl.
  úterý 26.6. Vodokrty Prádlo 4 : 2
  pátek 29.6. Nebílovy Řenče 4 : 2