Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2018

 

Skupina A

1. čtvrtek 10.5. Kasejovice Klatovy 2 : 4
  středa 9.5. Roupov Háje odl.
  pátek 11.5. Třemšín Bzí 0 : 6
           
 
2. úterý 15.5. Háje Kasejovice  
  pátek 18.5. Klatovy Bzí  
  středa 16.5. Roupov Třemšín  
           
 
3. čtvrtek 24.5. Kasejovice Bzí  
  úterý 22.5. Háje Třemšín  
  pátek 25.5. Klatovy Roupov  
           
 
4. pátek 1.6. Třemšín Kasejovice  
  pondělí 28.5. Bzí Roupov  
  úterý 29.5. Háje Klatovy  
           
 
5. středa 6.6. Roupov Kasejovice  
  pátek 8.6. Třemšín Klatovy  
  pondělí 4.6. Bzí Háje  
           
 
6. pátek 15.6. Klatovy Kasejovice  
  úterý 12.6. Háje Roupov  
  pondělí 11.6. Bzí Třemšín  
           
 
7. čtvrtek 20.6. Kasejovice Háje  
  pondělí 18.6. Bzí Klatovy  
  pátek 22.6. Třemšín Roupov  
           
 
8. pondělí 3.9. Bzí Kasejovice  
  pátek 7.9. Třemšín Háje  
  středa 5.9. Roupov Klatovy  
           
 
9. čtvrtek 13.9. Kasejovice Třemšín  
  středa 12.9. Roupov Bzí  
  pátek 14.9. Klatovy Háje  
           
 
10. čtvrtek 20.9. Kasejovice Roupov  
  pátek 21.9. Klatovy Třemšín  
  úterý 18.9. Háje Bzí  

 

Skupina B

 

1. úterý 24.4 Vodokrty Ždírec 5 : 1
  pátek 27.4. D.Lukavice Nebílovy odlož.DL
  pátek 27.4. Prádlo Řenče 5 : 1
           
 
2. sobota 5.5. Ždírec Nebílovy 5 : 1
  úterý 1.5. Vodokrty Řenče 4 : 2
  pátek 4.5. D.Lukavice Prádlo 2 : 4
           
 
3. sobota 12.5. Ždírec Řenče 3 : 3
  pátek 11.5. Nebílovy Prádlo 2 : 4
  úterý 8.5. Vodokrty D.Lukavice 5 : 1
           
 
4. pátek 18.5. Prádlo Ždírec  
  úterý 15.5. Řenče D.Lukavice  
  pátek 18.5. Nebílovy Vodokrty  
           
 
5. pátek 25.5. D.Lukavice Ždírec  
  pátek 25.5. Prádlo Vodokrty  
  úterý 22.5. Řenče Nebílovy  
           
 
6. sobota 2.6. Ždírec Vodokrty  
  pátek 1.6. Nebílovy D.Lukavice  
  úterý 29.5. Řenče Prádlo  
           
 
7. pátek 8.6. Nebílovy Ždírec  
  úterý 5.6. Řenče Vodokrty  
  pátek 8.6. Prádlo D.Lukavice  
           
 
8. úterý 12.6. Řenče Ždírec  
  pátek 15.6. Prádlo Nebílovy  
  pátek 15.6. D.Lukavice Vodokrty  
           
 
9. sobota 23.6. Ždírec Prádlo  
  pátek 22.6. D.Lukavice Řenče  
  úterý 19.6. Vodokrty Nebílovy  
           
 
10. sobota 30.6. Ždírec D.Lukavice  
  úterý 26.6. Vodokrty Prádlo  
  pátek 29.6. Nebílovy Řenče